
Appetizers
Appetizers

Buffalo Chicken Egg Rolls (2)
All white meat chicken, marinated in Buffalo sauce, hot and tangy blend of American & blue cheese are added to create a bold, sharp flavor$8.99$8.99All white meat chicken, marinated in Buffalo sauce, hot and tangy blend of American & blue cheese are added to create a bold, sharp flavor
Fried Mushrooms
Fried Mushrooms (12)Fried Mushrooms (12)Fried Mushrooms (6) $7.99Fried Mushrooms (12) $9.99
Garlic Knots (6ct)
6-Homemade Delicious Garlic Knots$6.99$6.996-Homemade Delicious Garlic Knots
Onion Rings
(4) deep fried sweet onion Rings(4) deep fried sweet onion RingsOnion Rings (6) $6.99Onion Rings (8) $7.99

Cheesey Garlic Pinwheels (5ct)
Garlic knots with topped with delicious cheddar cheese.$7.99$7.99Garlic knots with topped with delicious cheddar cheese.
Italian Sausage Side (2ea)
sweet Italian sausage links w/Marinara sauce$5.99$5.99sweet Italian sausage links w/Marinara sauce

Mozzarella Sticks (6)
6 delicious Guey Mozzarella Cheese Sticks with side of Sauce$8.99$8.996 delicious Guey Mozzarella Cheese Sticks with side of Sauce
Fries

Cheese Fries
Hand fried French fries w/ goey Cheddar CheeseHand fried French fries w/ goey Cheddar CheeseCheese Fries Small $8.99Cheese Fries Large $9.99

French Fries
3/8" cut French fries3/8" cut French friesFrench Fries (Small) $5.99French Fries (Large) $6.99

Gravy Fries
Brown Gravy with 3/8 cut friesBrown Gravy with 3/8 cut friesGravy Fries (Small) $7.99Gravy Fries (Large) $8.99

Cheese Fries (Small)
Hand fried French fries w/ goey Cheddar Cheese$8.99$8.99Hand fried French fries w/ goey Cheddar Cheese

Chilli Fries
Chili and friesChili and friesChilli Fries (Small) $7.99Chilli Fries (Large) $8.99
Loaded Fries (Large)
Cheese wiz, mozzarella cheese and Bacon bits over legendary 3/8" fries$10.99$10.99Cheese wiz, mozzarella cheese and Bacon bits over legendary 3/8" fries





